Liste | Statistik
Suche nach Postleitzahl bei abgeordnetenwatch.de
Hat mein Abgeordneter für Netzsperren gestimmt?
Jens AckermannFDPSachsen-Anhaltdagegen
Ulrich AdamCDU/CSUMecklenburg-Vorpommerndafür
Dr. Karl AddicksFDPSaarlanddagegen
Christian AhrendtFDPMecklenburg-Vorpommerndagegen
Ilse AignerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Lale AkgünSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Peter AlbachCDU/CSUThüringendafür
Peter AltmaierCDU/CSUSaarlanddafür
Gregor AmannSPDHessendafür
Kerstin AndreaeBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergdagegen
Dr. h.c. Gerd AndresSPDNiedersachsendafür
Niels AnnenSPDHamburgdafür
Ingrid Arndt-BrauerSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Rainer ArnoldSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Hüseyin-Kenan AydinLinkeNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Daniel BahrFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Ernst BahrSPDBrandenburgdafür
Dorothee BärCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Thomas BareißCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Doris BarnettSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Dr. Hans-Peter BartelsSPDSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Uwe BarthFDPThüringennicht beteiligt
Klaus BarthelSPDBayerndafür
Norbert BarthleCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Sören BartolSPDHessendafür
Dr. Dietmar BartschLinkeMecklenburg-Vorpommerndagegen
Sabine BätzingSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Dr. Wolf BauerCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Günter BaumannCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Volker BeckBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Marieluise BeckBündnis 90/GrüneBremenenthalten
Ernst-Reinhard BeckCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Dirk BeckerSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Uwe BeckmeyerSPDBremendafür
Cornelia BehmBündnis 90/GrüneBrandenburgenthalten
Veronika BellmannCDU/CSUSachsennicht beteiligt
Birgitt BenderBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergdagegen
Klaus Uwe BenneterSPDBerlindafür
Ute BergSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Axel BergSPDBayerndafür
Dr. Christoph BergnerCDU/CSUSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Otto BernhardtCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteinnicht beteiligt
Petra BierwirthSPDBrandenburgdafür
Karin BinderLinkeBaden-Württembergdagegen
Lothar BindingSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Clemens BinningerCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Dr. Lothar BiskyLinkeBrandenburgnicht beteiligt
Renate BlankCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Peter BleserCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Heidrun BluhmLinkeMecklenburg-Vorpommernnicht beteiligt
Antje BlumenthalCDU/CSUHamburgdafür
Volker BlumentrittSPDThüringendafür
Kurt BodewigSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Maria BöhmerCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Clemens BollenSPDNiedersachsendafür
Gerd Friedrich BollmannSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Alexander BondeBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergdagegen
Jochen BorchertCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Wolfgang BörnsenCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Wolfgang BosbachCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Gerhard BotzSPDThüringendafür
Klaus BrähmigCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Michael BrandCDU/CSUHessendafür
Klaus BrandnerSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Helmut BrandtCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Willi BraseSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Ralf BrauksiepeCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Bernhard BrinkmannSPDNiedersachsendafür
Rainer BrüderleFDPRheinland-Pfalzdagegen
Monika BrüningCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Angelika BrunkhorstFDPNiedersachsendagegen
Georg BrunnhuberCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Eva Bulling-SchröterLinkeBayerndagegen
Edelgard BulmahnSPDNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Marco BülowSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Martina BungeLinkeMecklenburg-Vorpommerndagegen
Ulla BurchardtSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Ernst BurgbacherFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Martin BurkertSPDBayerndafür
Dr. Michael BürschSPDSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Cajus CaesarCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Christian CarstensenSPDHamburgdafür
Marion Caspers-MerkSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Roland ClausLinkeSachsen-Anhaltdagegen
Gitta ConnemannCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Sevim DagdelenLinkeNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. Peter DanckertSPDBrandenburgdafür
Dr. Herta Däubler-GmelinSPDBaden-Württembergnicht beteiligt
Leo DautzenbergCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Diether DehmLinkeNiedersachsendagegen
Hubert DeittertCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Ekin DeligözBündnis 90/GrüneBayernenthalten
Karl DillerSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Alexander DobrindtCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Thomas DörflingerCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Patrick DöringFDPNiedersachsendagegen
Martin DörmannSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Marie-Luise DöttCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Werner DreibusLinkeHessennicht beteiligt
Dr. Carl-Christian DresselSPDBayerndafür
Elvira Drobinski-WeissSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Dr. Thea DückertBündnis 90/GrüneNiedersachsenenthalten
Garrelt DuinSPDNiedersachsendafür
Mechthild DyckmansFDPHessendagegen
Detlef DzembritzkiSPDBerlindafür
Sebastian EdathySPDNiedersachsendafür
Siegmund EhrmannSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Hans EichelSPDHessendafür
Maria EichhornCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Uschi EidBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergdagegen
Dr. Stephan EiselCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Dagmar EnkelmannLinkeBrandenburgnicht beteiligt
Dr. h.c. Gernot ErlerSPDBaden-Württembergnicht beteiligt
Klaus ErnstLinkeBayerndagegen
Petra ErnstbergerSPDBayerndafür
Jörg van EssenFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Karin Evers-MeyerSPDNiedersachsendafür
Anke EymerCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Ilse FalkCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Annette FaßeSPDNiedersachsendafür
Dr. Hans Georg FaustCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Hans-Josef FellBündnis 90/GrüneBayernenthalten
Enak FerlemannCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Elke FernerSPDSaarlanddafür
Ingrid FischbachCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Axel E. FischerCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Dirk FischerCDU/CSUHamburgnicht beteiligt
Hartwig FischerCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Ulrike FlachFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. Maria FlachsbarthCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Klaus-Peter FlosbachCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Gabriele FograscherSPDBayerndafür
Rainer FornahlSPDSachsendafür
Herbert FrankenhauserCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Gabriele FrechenSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dagmar FreitagSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Otto FrickeFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Paul K. FriedhoffFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. Hans-Peter FriedrichCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Horst FriedrichFDPBayerndagegen
Peter FriedrichSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Erich G. FritzCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Jochen-Konrad FrommeCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Dr. Michael FuchsCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Hans-Joachim FuchtelCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Sigmar GabrielSPDNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Dr. Peter GauweilerCDU/CSUBayernnicht beteiligt
Dr. Jürgen GehbCDU/CSUHessendafür
Wolfgang GehrckeLinkeHessennicht beteiligt
Kai GehringBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Norbert GeisCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Edmund Peter GeisenFDPRheinland-Pfalzdagegen
Dr. Wolfgang GerhardtFDPHessendagegen
Martin GersterSPDBaden-Württembergnicht beteiligt
Eberhard GiengerCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Iris GleickeSPDThüringendafür
Michael GlosCDU/CSUBayernnicht beteiligt
Günter GloserSPDBayernnicht beteiligt
Hans-Michael GoldmannFDPNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Diana GolzeLinkeBrandenburgnicht beteiligt
Josef GöppelCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Katrin Göring-EckardtBündnis 90/GrüneThüringenenthalten
Peter GötzCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Dr. Wolfgang GötzerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Renate GradistanacSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Angelika GrafSPDBayerndafür
Ute GranoldCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Dieter GrasedieckSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Monika GriefahnSPDNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Kerstin GrieseSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Reinhard GrindelCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Hermann GröheCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Gabriele GronebergSPDNiedersachsendafür
Michael Grosse-BrömerCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Achim GroßmannSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Wolfgang GrotthausSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Markus GrübelCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Manfred GrundCDU/CSUThüringendafür
Miriam GrußFDPBayerndagegen
Monika GrüttersCDU/CSUBerlindafür
Wolfgang GunkelSPDSachsendafür
Joachim GüntherFDPSachsendagegen
Dr. Karl-Theodor Freiherr zu GuttenbergCDU/CSUBayernnicht beteiligt
Olav GuttingCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Dr. Gregor GysiLinkeBerlindagegen
Hans-Joachim HackerSPDMecklenburg-Vorpommerndafür
Bettina HagedornSPDSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Klaus HagemannSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Holger HaibachCDU/CSUHessendafür
Heike HänselLinkeBaden-Württembergnicht beteiligt
Dr. Christel Happach-KasanFDPSchleswig-Holsteindagegen
Alfred HartenbachSPDHessendafür
Michael HartmannSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Gerda HasselfeldtCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Britta HaßelmannBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Nina HauerSPDHessendafür
Heinz-Peter HausteinFDPSachsendagegen
Hubertus HeilSPDNiedersachsendafür
Lutz HeilmannLinkeSchleswig-Holsteindagegen
Ursula HeinenCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Uda HellerCDU/CSUSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Dr. Reinhold HemkerSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Rolf HempelmannSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Barbara HendricksSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Michael HennrichCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Bettina HerlitziusBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Winfried HermannBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergdagegen
Jürgen HerrmannCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Gustav HerzogSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Petra HeßSPDThüringendafür
Peter HettlichBündnis 90/GrüneSachsendagegen
Bernd HeynemannCDU/CSUSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Hans-Kurt HillLinkeSaarlandnicht beteiligt
Gabriele Hiller-OhmSPDSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Stephan HilsbergSPDBrandenburgdafür
Ernst HinskenCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Peter HintzeCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Petra HinzSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Priska HinzBündnis 90/GrüneHessenenthalten
Cornelia HirschLinkeThüringennicht beteiligt
Christian HirteCDU/CSUThüringendafür
Robert HochbaumCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Klaus HofbauerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Gerd HöferSPDHessendafür
Elke HoffFDPRheinland-Pfalzdagegen
Iris HoffmannSPDMecklenburg-Vorpommerndafür
Ulrike HöfkenBündnis 90/GrüneRheinland-Pfalzenthalten
Frank HofmannSPDBayerndafür
Dr. Anton HofreiterBündnis 90/GrüneBayerndagegen
Inge HögerLinkeNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Dr. Eva HöglSPDBerlindafür
Bärbel HöhnBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. Barbara HöllLinkeSachsendagegen
Franz-Josef HolzenkampCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Birgit HomburgerFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Thilo HoppeBündnis 90/GrüneNiedersachsenenthalten
Joachim HörsterCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Eike Anna Maria HovermannSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Werner HoyerFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Anette HübingerCDU/CSUSaarlanddafür
Klaas HübnerSPDSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Christel HummeSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Hubert HüppeCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Lothar IbrüggerSPDNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Brunhilde IrberSPDBayernnicht beteiligt
Susanne Jaffke-WittCDU/CSUMecklenburg-Vorpommerndafür
Dr. Peter JahrCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Ulla JelpkeLinkeNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. Lukrezia JochimsenLinkeThüringendagegen
Dr. Hans-Heinrich JordanCDU/CSUSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Andreas JungCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Johannes JungSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Dr. Franz Josef JungCDU/CSUHessendafür
Josip JuratovicSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Johannes KahrsSPDHamburgdafür
Bartholomäus KalbCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Hans-Werner KammerCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Steffen KampeterCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Alois KarlCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Ulrich KasparickSPDSachsen-Anhaltenthalten
Bernhard KasterCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Dr. h.c. Susanne KastnerSPDBayerndafür
Michael KauchFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Volker KauderCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Siegfried KauderCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Ulrich KelberSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Hakki KeskinLinkeBerlindagegen
Katja KippingLinkeSachsennicht beteiligt
Eckart von KlaedenCDU/CSUNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Christian KleimingerSPDMecklenburg-Vorpommerndafür
Jürgen KlimkeCDU/CSUHamburgdafür
Julia KlöcknerCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Hans-Ulrich KloseSPDHamburgdafür
Astrid KlugSPDSaarlanddafür
Monika KnocheLinkeSachsendagegen
Ute KoczyBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Jens KoeppenCDU/CSUBrandenburgdafür
Dr. Bärbel KoflerSPDBayerndafür
Dr. Kristina KöhlerCDU/CSUHessendafür
Dr. Heinrich Leonhard KolbFDPHessendagegen
Manfred KolbeCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Walter KolbowSPDBayernnicht beteiligt
Hellmut KönigshausFDPBerlindagegen
Norbert KönigshofenCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Gudrun KoppFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. h.c. Jürgen KoppelinFDPSchleswig-Holsteindagegen
Fritz Rudolf KörperSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Jan KorteLinkeSachsen-Anhaltdagegen
Karin KortmannSPDNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Dr. Rolf KoschorrekCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Hartmut KoschykCDU/CSUBayernnicht beteiligt
Thomas KossendeyCDU/CSUNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Sylvia Kotting-UhlBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergenthalten
Rolf KramerSPDNiedersachsendafür
Anette KrammeSPDBayerndafür
Ernst KranzSPDThüringendafür
Nicolette KresslSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Michael KretschmerCDU/CSUSachsennicht beteiligt
Gunther KrichbaumCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Dr. Günter KringsCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Martina KrogmannCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Volker KröningSPDBremendafür
Dr. Hans-Ulrich KrügerSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Angelika Krüger-LeißnerSPDBrandenburgdafür
Jürgen KucharczykSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Hermann KuesCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Fritz KuhnBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergdagegen
Helga Kühn-MengelSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Ute KumpfSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Renate KünastBündnis 90/GrüneBerlindagegen
Katrin KunertLinkeSachsen-Anhaltnicht beteiligt
Undine KurthBündnis 90/GrüneSachsen-Anhaltdagegen
Markus KurthBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. Uwe KüsterSPDSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Oskar LafontaineLinkeNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Christine LambrechtSPDHessendafür
Dr. Karl A. LamersCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Andreas LämmelCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Prof. Dr. Norbert LammertCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Helmut LampCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Katharina LandgrafCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Heinz LanfermannFDPBrandenburgdagegen
Christian LangeSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Sibylle LaurischkFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Dr. Karl LauterbachSPDNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Monika LazarBündnis 90/GrüneSachsendagegen
Dr. Max LehmerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Waltraud LehnSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Paul LehriederCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Harald LeibrechtFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Ina LenkeFDPNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Michael LeutertLinkeSachsennicht beteiligt
Sabine Leutheusser-SchnarrenbergerFDPBayerndagegen
Ingbert LiebingCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Michael Georg LinkFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Eduard LintnerCDU/CSUBayernnicht beteiligt
Dr. Klaus W. LippoldCDU/CSUHessennicht beteiligt
Patricia LipsCDU/CSUHessendafür
Markus LöningFDPBerlinnicht beteiligt
Helga LopezSPDHessendafür
Gabriele Lösekrug-MöllerSPDNiedersachsendafür
Dr. Erwin LotterFDPBayerndagegen
Ulla LötzerLinkeNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Dr. Gesine LötzschLinkeBerlindagegen
Anna LührmannBündnis 90/GrüneHessendagegen
Dr. Michael LutherCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Thomas MahlbergCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Nicole MaischBündnis 90/GrüneHessendagegen
Dirk ManzewskiSPDMecklenburg-Vorpommerndafür
Lothar MarkSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Caren MarksSPDNiedersachsendafür
Katja MastSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Hilde MattheisSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Ulrich MaurerLinkeBaden-Württembergdagegen
Stephan MayerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Markus MeckelSPDBrandenburgdafür
Wolfgang MeckelburgCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Horst MeierhoferFDPBayernnicht beteiligt
Patrick MeinhardtFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Dr. Michael MeisterCDU/CSUHessendafür
Dorothée MenznerLinkeNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Petra MerkelSPDBerlindafür
Dr. Angela MerkelCDU/CSUMecklenburg-Vorpommernnicht beteiligt
Ulrike MertenSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Friedrich MerzCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Laurenz MeyerCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Maria MichalkCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Dr. h.c. Hans MichelbachCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Matthias MierschSPDNiedersachsendafür
Philipp MißfelderCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Ursula MoggSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Kornelia MöllerLinkeBayerndagegen
Dr. Eva MöllringCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Jerzy MontagBündnis 90/GrüneBayerndagegen
Marlene MortlerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Jan MückeFDPSachsendagegen
Marko MühlsteinSPDSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Stefan MüllerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Michael MüllerSPDNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Detlef MüllerSPDSachsendafür
Dr. Gerd MüllerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Carsten MüllerCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Kerstin MüllerBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalenenthalten
Burkhardt Müller-SönksenFDPHamburgdagegen
Gesine MulthauptSPDNiedersachsendafür
Franz MünteferingSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Rolf MützenichSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Winfried NachtweiBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Andrea NahlesSPDRheinland-Pfalznicht beteiligt
Kersten NaumannLinkeThüringendagegen
Wolfgang NeškovicLinkeBrandenburgdagegen
Bernd NeumannCDU/CSUBremennicht beteiligt
Dirk NiebelFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Henry NitzschefraktionslosSachsendafür
Michaela NollCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Omid NouripourBündnis 90/GrüneHessendagegen
Dr. Georg NüßleinCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Erika OberSPDHessendafür
Franz ObermeierCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Thomas OppermannSPDNiedersachsendafür
Holger OrtelSPDNiedersachsendafür
Eduard OswaldCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Henning OtteCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Hans-Joachim OttoFDPHessendagegen
Dr. Norman PaechLinkeHamburgdagegen
Detlef ParrFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Petra PauLinkeBerlinnicht beteiligt
Heinz PaulaSPDBayerndafür
Rita PawelskiCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Ulrich PetzoldCDU/CSUSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Sibylle PfeifferCDU/CSUHessendafür
Dr. Joachim PfeifferCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Johannes Andreas PflugSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Beatrix PhilippCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Cornelia PieperFDPSachsen-Anhaltdagegen
Gisela PiltzFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Ronald PofallaCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Ruprecht PolenzCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Joachim PoßSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Brigitte PothmerBündnis 90/GrüneNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Christoph PriesSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Wilhelm PriesmeierSPDNiedersachsendafür
Florian PronoldSPDBayerndafür
Daniela RaabCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Sascha RaabeSPDHessendafür
Thomas RachelCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Hans RaidelCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Bodo RamelowLinkeThüringendagegen
Dr. Peter RamsauerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Peter RauenCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Mechthild RawertSPDBerlindafür
Eckhardt RehbergCDU/CSUMecklenburg-Vorpommerndafür
Steffen ReicheSPDBrandenburgdagegen
Katherina ReicheCDU/CSUBrandenburgdafür
Maik ReichelSPDSachsen-Anhaltnicht beteiligt
Gerold ReichenbachSPDHessendafür
Dr. Carola ReimannSPDNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Elke ReinkeLinkeSachsen-Anhaltdagegen
Klaus RiegertCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Christel Riemann-HanewinckelSPDSachsen-Anhaltnicht beteiligt
Dr. Heinz RiesenhuberCDU/CSUHessendafür
Walter RiesterSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Sönke RixSPDSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Franz RomerCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Johannes RöringCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
René RöspelSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Kurt J. RossmanithCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Ernst Dieter RossmannSPDSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Michael RothSPDHessendafür
Claudia RothBündnis 90/GrüneBayerndagegen
Karin RothSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Dr. Norbert RöttgenCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Christian RuckCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Ortwin RundeSPDHamburgdafür
Albert RupprechtCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Marlene RupprechtSPDBayernnicht beteiligt
Peter RzepkaCDU/CSUBerlindafür
Krista SagerBündnis 90/GrüneHamburgdagegen
Manuel SarrazinBündnis 90/GrüneHamburgdagegen
Anton SchaafSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Paul SchäferLinkeNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Anita SchäferCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Axel SchäferSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Frank SchäfflerFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Hermann-Josef ScharfCDU/CSUSaarlanddafür
Elisabeth ScharfenbergBündnis 90/GrüneBayerndagegen
Dr. Wolfgang SchäubleCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergnicht beteiligt
Hartmut SchauerteCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Annette SchavanCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Christine ScheelBündnis 90/GrüneBayernenthalten
Bernd ScheelenSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Hermann ScheerSPDBaden-Württembergnicht beteiligt
Dr. Andreas ScheuerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Irmingard Schewe-GerigkBündnis 90/GrüneNordrhein-Westfalenenthalten
Dr. Gerhard SchickBündnis 90/GrüneBaden-Württembergdagegen
Marianne SchiederSPDBayerndafür
Karl SchiewerlingCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Otto SchilySPDBayerndafür
Dr. Konrad SchilyFDPNordrhein-Westfalendagegen
Norbert SchindlerCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Georg SchirmbeckCDU/CSUNiedersachsennicht beteiligt
Bernd SchmidbauerCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Andreas SchmidtCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Silvia SchmidtSPDSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Christian SchmidtCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Renate SchmidtSPDBayerndafür
Ulla SchmidtSPDNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Ingo SchmittCDU/CSUBerlindafür
Heinz SchmittSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Carsten SchneiderSPDThüringennicht beteiligt
Volker SchneiderLinkeSaarlanddagegen
Dr. Andreas SchockenhoffCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Olaf ScholzSPDHamburgnicht beteiligt
Ottmar SchreinerSPDSaarlandenthalten
Dr. Ole SchröderCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Dr. Herbert SchuiLinkeNiedersachsendagegen
Bernhard Schulte-DrüggelteCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Reinhard SchultzSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Swen SchulzSPDBerlindafür
Uwe SchummerCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Ewald SchurerSPDBayerndafür
Marina SchusterFDPBayerndagegen
Frank SchwabeSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Angelica Schwall-DürenSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Martin SchwanholzSPDNiedersachsendafür
Rolf SchwanitzSPDSachsendafür
Rita Schwarzelühr-SutterSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Wilhelm Josef SebastianCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalzdafür
Kurt SegnerCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Marion SeibCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Ilja SeifertLinkeSachsendagegen
Bernd SiebertCDU/CSUHessendafür
Thomas SilberhornCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Johannes SinghammerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Dr. Petra SitteLinkeSachsen-Anhaltdagegen
Dr. Hermann Otto SolmsFDPHessennicht beteiligt
Jens SpahnCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Wolfgang SpanierSPDNordrhein-Westfalenenthalten
Dr. Margrit SpielmannSPDBrandenburgdafür
Frank SpiethLinkeThüringendagegen
Jörg-Otto SpillerSPDBerlindafür
Dr. Max StadlerFDPBayerndagegen
Grietje StaffeltBündnis 90/GrüneSchleswig-Holsteinnicht beteiligt
Rainder SteenblockBündnis 90/GrüneSchleswig-Holsteinenthalten
Erika SteinbachCDU/CSUHessendafür
Dieter SteineckeSPDNiedersachsendafür
Andreas SteppuhnSPDSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Christian Freiherr von StettenCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Ludwig StieglerSPDBayerndafür
Dr. Rainer StinnerFDPBayerndagegen
Rolf StöckelSPDNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Silke Stokar von NeufornBündnis 90/GrüneNiedersachsendagegen
Gero StorjohannCDU/CSUSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Andreas StormCDU/CSUHessendafür
Christoph SträsserSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Max StraubingerCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Matthäus StreblCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Wolfgang Strengmann-KuhnBündnis 90/GrüneHessendagegen
Hans-Christian StröbeleBündnis 90/GrüneBerlindagegen
Thomas StroblCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Lena StrothmannCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Peter StruckSPDNiedersachsendafür
Michael StübgenCDU/CSUBrandenburgdafür
Joachim StünkerSPDNiedersachsendafür
Dr. Rainer TabillionSPDSaarlanddafür
Dr. Kirsten TackmannLinkeBrandenburgdagegen
Jörg TaussSPDBaden-Württembergdagegen
Dr. Harald TerpeBündnis 90/GrüneMecklenburg-Vorpommernenthalten
Jella TeuchnerSPDBayerndafür
Carl-Ludwig ThieleFDPNiedersachsendagegen
Dr. h.c. Wolfgang ThierseSPDBerlindafür
Jörn ThießenSPDSchleswig-Holsteinnicht beteiligt
Franz ThönnesSPDSchleswig-Holsteindafür
Hans Peter ThulCDU/CSUNiedersachsendafür
Antje TillmannCDU/CSUThüringendafür
Florian ToncarFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Jürgen TrittinBündnis 90/GrüneNiedersachsendagegen
Dr. Axel TroostLinkeSachsendagegen
Dr. Hans-Peter UhlCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Alexander UlrichLinkeRheinland-Pfalzdagegen
Arnold VaatzCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Rüdiger VeitSPDHessendafür
Simone ViolkaSPDSachsendafür
Volkmar Uwe VogelCDU/CSUThüringendafür
Jörg VogelsängerSPDBrandenburgdafür
Dr. Daniel VolkFDPBayerndagegen
Dr. Marlies VolkmerSPDSachsendafür
Andrea Astrid VoßhoffCDU/CSUBrandenburgdafür
Gerhard WächterCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Christoph WaitzFDPSachsendagegen
Marco WanderwitzCDU/CSUSachsendafür
Hedi WegenerSPDNiedersachsendafür
Kai WegnerCDU/CSUBerlindafür
Andreas WeigelSPDSachsendafür
Marcus WeinbergCDU/CSUHamburgdafür
Petra WeisSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Peter WeißCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Gerald WeißCDU/CSUHessendafür
Gunter WeißgerberSPDSachsendafür
Gert WeisskirchenSPDBaden-Württembergdafür
Ingo WellenreutherCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Karl-Georg WellmannCDU/CSUBerlindafür
Hildegard WesterSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Dr. Guido WesterwelleFDPNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Lydia WestrichSPDRheinland-Pfalzdafür
Dr. Margrit WetzelSPDNiedersachsendafür
Andrea WickleinSPDBrandenburgdafür
Annette Widmann-MauzCDU/CSUBaden-Württembergdafür
Heidemarie Wieczorek-ZeulSPDHessendafür
Dr. Dieter WiefelspützSPDNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Wolfgang WielandBündnis 90/GrüneBerlindagegen
Klaus-Peter WillschCDU/CSUHessendafür
Willy WimmerCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Gert WinkelmeierfraktionslosRheinland-Pfalzdagegen
Elisabeth Winkelmeier-BeckerCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Josef Philip WinklerBündnis 90/GrüneRheinland-Pfalzdagegen
Dr. Claudia WintersteinFDPNiedersachsendagegen
Dr. Volker WissingFDPRheinland-Pfalzdagegen
Engelbert WistubaSPDSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Werner WittlichCDU/CSURheinland-Pfalznicht beteiligt
Dr. Wolfgang WodargSPDSchleswig-Holsteindagegen
Dagmar WöhrlCDU/CSUBayerndafür
Waltraud WolffSPDSachsen-Anhaltdafür
Hartfrid WolffFDPBaden-Württembergdagegen
Heidi WrightSPDBayerndafür
Jörn WunderlichLinkeSachsendagegen
Uta ZapfSPDHessendafür
Sabine ZimmermannLinkeSachsennicht beteiligt
Wolfgang ZöllerCDU/CSUBayernnicht beteiligt
Manfred Helmut ZöllmerSPDNordrhein-Westfalennicht beteiligt
Willi ZylajewCDU/CSUNordrhein-Westfalendafür
Brigitte ZypriesSPDHessennicht beteiligt